34
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
[[File:Miska-Saari_Solrock.jpg|thumb|right|Miska Saari's signature from one of his cards from the Suns and Moons TCG Deck from the 2006 World Championships special expansion of the Pokémon Trading Card Game.]] | [[File:Miska-Saari_Solrock.jpg|thumb|right|Miska Saari's signature from one of his cards from the Suns and Moons TCG Deck from the 2006 World Championships special expansion of the Pokémon Trading Card Game.]] | ||
== World Championships == | == World Championships == | ||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Card Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Lunatone]] (''Ex Deoxys'') || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Lunatone]] (''Ex Legend Maker'') || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Solrock]] (''Ex Deoxys'') || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Solrock]] || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Girafarig]] ||{{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Cursed Stone]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Desert Ruins]] || T ||{{ rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || [[Energy Removal TWO || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || [[Energy Root]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Great Ball]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Holon Adventurer]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Holon Adventurer]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Holo Farmer]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Holon Mentor]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Holon Scientist || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || [[Holon Transceiver]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Mary's Request]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || [[Rocket's Admin]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Pokémon Retriever]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Pokémon Reversal]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || [[Steven's Advice]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Warp point]] || T || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || [[Holon Energy FF || E || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || [[Multi Energy]] || E || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6x || [[Fighting Energy]] || E || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || [[Psychic Energy]] || E || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
[[Miska Saari]] | [[Miska Saari]] [[Eeveelutions (TCG)]] [[Mewtrick (TCG)]] | ||
=== Internal === | === Internal === | ||
* [[Deck archetype (TCG)]] | * [[Deck archetype (TCG)]] |
edits