120,381
edits
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Steven.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Steven.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:E Steven back.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:E Steven back.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Steven's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
| Steven's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
| Steven's back sprite<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Steven III OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Steven III OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Steven IV OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Steven IV OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Steven OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Steven OD.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Steven's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Steven's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Steven's sprite from<br> | | Steven's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
| Steven's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
| Steven's overworld sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits