611
edits
m (Added The Luxdrill link, so that ppl can get to it once Luxdrill is done.) |
m (→Typical Decklist: Adding Pokemon Collector, new Supporter used in almost all decks.) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Azelf|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Azelf|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bebe's Search|119}} || | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bebe's Search|119}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || | | 3x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x || {{TCG ID|HeartGold & SoulSilver|Pokémon Collector|97}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Cynthia's Feelings|131}} || | | 2x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Professor Oak's Visit|122}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Cynthia's Feelings|131}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Dusk Ball|80}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Poké Drawer +|89}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Poké Drawer +|89}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Warp Point|88}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Warp Point|88}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Broken Time-Space|104}} || | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Broken Time-Space|104}} || St || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Call Energy|92}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Call Energy|92}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} |
edits