687
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| {{m|Needle Arm}} | | {{m|Needle Arm}} | ||
| Lv. 53 | | Lv. 53 | ||
|- | |||
| 336 | |||
| [[Image:336MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Seviper}} | |||
| {{m|Poison Tail}} | |||
| Lv. 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 351 | | 351 | ||
| [[image:351MS.gif | | [[image:351MS.gif]] | ||
| {{P|Castform}} | | {{P|Castform}} | ||
| {{M|Weather Ball}} | | {{M|Weather Ball}} |
edits