2,086
edits
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Fusion Strike (TCG)) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 841: | Line 841: | ||
| Шона ''Shona'' | | Шона ''Shona'' | ||
| Transcription of English name | | Transcription of English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Sana | |||
| Transcription of her Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits