485
edits
Ricbolog1310 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[JN136]]<br>TBA<br>サトシとゴウ!あらたなる旅立ち!!<br><small>''{{tt|Satoshi|Ash}} and {{tt|Go|Goh}}! Embark on a New Journey!!''</small> | | [[JN136]]<br>TBA<br>サトシとゴウ!あらたなる旅立ち!!<br><small>''{{tt|Satoshi|Ash}} and {{tt|Go|Goh}}! Embark on a New Journey!!''</small> | ||
| [[JNS01]] - TBD | | [[JNS01]] - TBD | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| — | |||
| [[File:Pocket Monsters 2023 logo.png|190x65px]]<br>''[[Pokémon (2023)|Pocket Monsters]]'' | |||
| [[Generation XI]] | |||
| [[SV001]]<br> | |||
| — | |||
| — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="6" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |
edits