10,940
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Lv. 1 {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Poké Doll Grabber}} attraction | | Lv. 1 {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Poké Doll Grabber}} attraction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Poni Wilds]], [[Poni Plains]]<br>Sometimes dropped after [[ambush encounter]]s with {{wild|Quagsire}} ([[Ultra Space Wilds]]){{sup/7|USUM}} | |||
| [[Poni Wilds]], [[Poni Plains]]<br>Sometimes dropped after [[ambush encounter]]s with {{wild|Quagsire}} ([[Ultra Space Wilds]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Bridge Field]] | | [[Bridge Field]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Ballimere Lake]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |
edits