268
edits
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Squirtle|68}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Common}} | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Squirtle|68}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Lapras|10}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Breeder|76}} || T || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Breeder|76}} || T || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Item Finder|74}} || T || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 3x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Item Finder|74}} || T || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gust of Wind|93}} || T || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|PlusPower|84}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 4x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|PlusPower|84}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} |
edits