497
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Crybaby | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Crybaby | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ025]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "Which action raises the temperature of its flames?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | '''Battling''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ025.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ025.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ025.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Eating | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Meditating | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits