273
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Lucario|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || -- || {{TCG|Platinum}} Prerelease | | {{TCG ID|Platinum|Lucario|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || -- || {{TCG|Platinum}} Prerelease | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Tropius|52}} || {{e|Grass}} || -- || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} Prerelease | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Milotic|70}} || {{e|Water}} || -- || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} Prerelease | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Arceus|Raichu|27}} || {{e|Lightning}} || -- || {{TCG|Arceus}} Prerelease | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits