25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|'''{{ma|White—Victini and Zekrom}}''' | |'''{{ma|White—Victini and Zekrom}}''' | ||
|'''ビクティニと黒き英雄ゼクロム'''<br><br>''Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom'' | |'''ビクティニと黒き英雄ゼクロム'''<br><br>''Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom'' | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | ||
| [[File:M15 manga cover EN.png|120px]] | | [[File:M15 manga cover EN.png|120px]] | ||
|'''{{ma|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice}}''' | |'''{{ma|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice}}''' | ||
|'''キュレムVS聖剣士ケルディオ'''<br><br>''Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo'' | |'''キュレムVS聖剣士ケルディオ'''<br><br>''Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo'' | ||
| 2 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| [[File:Noimage.png]] | |||
| | |||
|'''{{ma|ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens|神速のゲノセクト ミュウツー覚醒}}'''<br><br>''ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits