723
edits
(→{{pkmn2|Event}}s: everyone gets Wi-Fi events according to game language. Location has NOTHING to do with it.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| style="background: #fff;" | [[Pokémon: Black & White]] | | style="background: #fff;" | [[Pokémon: Black & White]] | ||
| style="background: #fff;" | [[M13|Zoroark Master of Illusions]]<br>[[M14|Black—Victini and Reshiram]] | | style="background: #fff;" | [[M13|Zoroark Master of Illusions]]<br>[[M14|Black—Victini and Reshiram]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| style="background: #fff;" | 2013 | |||
| style="background: #fff;" | [[Pokémon Black & White: Rival Destinies]] | |||
| style="background: #fff;" | [[M15|Kyurem vs. the Sword of Justice]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits