2,884
edits
m (written text shouldn't have st, rd and th, typos fixed: foreing → foreign) |
|||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| height="232px" rowspan="2" | [[File:BW049.png|166px|BW049]]<br>[[BW049]] | | height="232px" rowspan="2" | [[File:BW049.png|166px|BW049]]<br>[[BW049]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | ||
| height="116px | | height="116px" | [[File:Best Wishes 2 logo.png|166px|Best Wishes]]<br>[[Best Wishes series|Best Wishes! Season 2]] | ||
| height="116px | | height="116px" | [[File:OPJ15.png|166px]]<br>[[Be an Arrow!]] | ||
| height="116px | | height="116px" | [[File:BW085.png|166px|BW085]]<br>[[BW085]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | ||
| height="116px" | [[File:Season 16 logo.png|166px|Adventures in Unova]]<br>[[Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova|Adventures in Unova]] | | height="116px" | [[File:Best Wishes Season 2 Episode N logo.png|166px|Best Wishes N]]<br>[[Best Wishes series|Best Wishes!<br>Season 2: Episode N]] | ||
| height="116px" | [[File:OPE16.png|166px|It's Always You and Me]]<br>[[It's Always You and Me]] | | height="116px" | [[File:OPJ15 3.png|166px]]<br>[[Be an Arrow!|Be an Arrow! 2013]] | ||
| {{roundybr|5px}} height="116px" | [[File:BW098.png|166px|BW098]]<br>[[BW098]] | | height="116px" | [[File:BW109.png|166px|BW109]]<br>[[BW109]] | ||
| height="116px" rowspan="2" | [[File:Season 16 logo.png|166px|Adventures in Unova]]<br>[[Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova|Adventures in Unova]] | |||
| height="116px" rowspan="2" | [[File:OPE16.png|166px|It's Always You and Me]]<br>[[It's Always You and Me]] | |||
| {{roundybr|5px}} height="116px" rowspan="2" | [[File:BW098.png|166px|BW098]]<br>[[BW098]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| {{roundybl|5px}} height="116px" | [[File:Best Wishes Season 2 Decolora Adventure logo.png|166px|Best Wishes Da!]]<br>[[Best Wishes series|Best Wishes! Season 2:<br>Decolora Adventure]] | |||
| height="116px" | [[File:OPJ16.png|166px]]<br>[[Summerly Slope]] | |||
| height="116px" | [[File:BW123.png|166px|BW123]]<br>[[BW123]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits