22,960
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| '''ジュニアせかいおうじゃに いどめ!'''<br>''Challenge the Junior World Champion!'' | | '''ジュニアせかいおうじゃに いどめ!'''<br>''Challenge the Junior World Champion!'' | ||
| '''[[World Championships Tournament/Junior Division|2012 Junior Division Challenge]]'''{{tt|*|Initial version}} | | '''[[World Championships Tournament/Junior Division|2012 Junior Division Challenge]]'''{{tt|*|Initial version}} | ||
| October 22 | | October 22 -<br>October 24, 2012 | ||
| October 21 | | October 21 -<br>October 23, 2012 | ||
| Double Battle | | Double Battle | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| '''マスターせかいおうじゃに いどめ!'''<br>''Challenge the Master World Champion!'' | | '''マスターせかいおうじゃに いどめ!'''<br>''Challenge the Master World Champion!'' | ||
| '''[[World Championships Tournament/Master Division|2012: Masters Division Challenge]]''' | | '''[[World Championships Tournament/Master Division|2012: Masters Division Challenge]]'''{{tt|*|Initial version}} | ||
| | |||
| November 19, 2012 | | November 19, 2012 | ||
| November 18 -<br>November 20, 2012 | |||
| Double Battle | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| '''マスターせかいおうじゃに いどめ!'''<br>''Challenge the Master World Champion!'' | |||
| '''[[World Championships Tournament/Master Division|2012 Masters Division Challenge]]'''{{tt|*|Fixed version}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| November 20, 2012 | |||
| Double Battle | | Double Battle | ||
|- | |- |
edits