22,962
edits
(→Trivia) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Tournaments== | ==Tournaments== | ||
===Tournaments (Left attendant)=== | ===Tournaments (Left attendant)=== | ||
====Driftveil Tournament==== | ====Driftveil Tournament==== | ||
Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| 2012にほんだいひょうにちょうせん | | 2012にほんだいひょうにちょうせん | ||
| [[Video Game Championship Tournament|2012 Video Games Championships]] | | ''[[Video Game Championship Tournament|2012 Video Games Championships]]'' | ||
| June 23, 2012 to ??? | | June 23, 2012 to ??? | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| Double Battle | | Double Battle | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| しゅうけつ!ジムリーダー! | | しゅうけつ!ジムリーダー! | ||
| [[Gym Leader Tournament|Gathered! Gym Leader!]] | | ''[[Gym Leader Tournament|Gathered! Gym Leader!]]'' | ||
| July 14, 2012 to ??? | | July 14, 2012 to ??? | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 98: | Line 96: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| チャンピオン ワタルにちょうせん! | | チャンピオン ワタルにちょうせん! | ||
| [[Challenge Lance Tournament|Challenge the Champion | | ''[[Challenge Lance Tournament|Challenge the Champion Lance!]]'' | ||
| July 14, 2012 to ??? | | July 14, 2012 to ??? | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 104: | Line 102: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| 伝説の ローテーションバトル! | | 伝説の ローテーションバトル! | ||
| [[Rotation Battle Tournament|The Legendary Rotation Battle!]] | | ''[[Rotation Battle Tournament|The Legendary Rotation Battle!]]'' | ||
| August 11, 2012 to ??? | | August 11, 2012 to ??? | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Rotation Battle | | Rotation Battle | ||
|- style="background: #FFF; | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| でんせつのポケモンどうしのたたかい | | でんせつのポケモンどうしのたたかい | ||
| [[Legendary Pokémon Tournament|The Battle Between Legendary Pokémon]] | | ''[[Legendary Pokémon Tournament|The Battle Between Legendary Pokémon]]'' | ||
| September 15, 2012 to ??? | | September 15, 2012 to ??? | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| style="background: #FFF; {{ | | Single Battle{{tt|*|No Pokémon are banned in this tournament.}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| ジュニアせかいおうじゃに いどめ! | |||
| ''Challenge the Junior World Champion!'' | |||
| October 22, 2012 to ??? | |||
| October 22, 2012 to ??? | |||
| Double Battle | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| シニアせかいおうじゃに いどめ! | |||
| ''Challenge the Senior World Champion!'' | |||
| November 5, 2012 to ??? | |||
| N/A | |||
| Double Battle | |||
|- style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | |||
| マスターせかいおうじゃに いどめ! | |||
| ''Challenge the Master World Champion!'' | |||
| November 19, 2012 to ??? | |||
| N/A | |||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Double Battle | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,093: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Pokémon World Tournaments}} | |||
{{Unova}}<br> | {{Unova}}<br> | ||
{{Project Locations notice}} | {{Project Locations notice}} |
edits