26
edits
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
| "Thatch, Sarge and Misty discuss the newest addition to the Pokemon series!" | | "Thatch, Sarge and Misty discuss the newest addition to the Pokemon series!" | ||
| January 21, 2013 | | January 21, 2013 | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
| [[Starters|Starters]] | | [[Starters|Starters]] | ||
| "Thatch,Sarge, and App talk about all of the starters across every generation." | | "Thatch,Sarge, and App talk about all of the starters across every generation." | ||
| February 3, 2013 | | February 3, 2013 | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| 106 | | 106 | ||
| Ash Grey | | Ash Grey | ||
| "Thatch, Sarge, and App start their conversation with this hacked Rom that is a delightful blast of nostalgia." | | "Thatch, Sarge, and App start their conversation with this hacked Rom that is a delightful blast of nostalgia." | ||
| February 24, 2013 | | February 24, 2013 | ||
===Episode list=== | ===Episode list=== | ||
{| class="expandable" align="center" style="background: #C0C0C0; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #0B345F;" | {| class="expandable" align="center" style="background: #C0C0C0; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #0B345F;" |
edits