26
edits
m (Infobox code has changed.) |
|||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
| "Thatch, App, and {{tt|a new host|P.U.C.L.'s first female co-host, the Mystery Maiden, or “Misty” for short.}} discuss the new game that was just released internationally and their opinions of it." | | "Thatch, App, and {{tt|a new host|P.U.C.L.'s first female co-host, the Mystery Maiden, or “Misty” for short.}} discuss the new game that was just released internationally and their opinions of it." | ||
| October 20, 2012 | | October 20, 2012 | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| 104 | |||
| [[Pokémon X and Y|Pokémon X and Y]] | |||
| "Thatch, Sarge and Misty discuss the newest addition to the Pokemon series!" | |||
| January 22, 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits