109
edits
(→As a Trainer class: if we're going to exclude rivals from the full list, let's have the text actually reflect that (+ a tiny grammar fix)) |
Lugia+Ho-Oh (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 990: | Line 990: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geeta|Top Champion]] | | [[Geeta|Top Champion]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{tc|AI}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Paradise Protection Protocol}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits