Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Pokémon Trainer: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pokémon Trainer
(view source)
Revision as of 03:03, 27 October 2013
17 bytes added
,
27 October 2013
→List of Trainer classes
Revision as of 08:05, 26 October 2013
(
view source
)
Ashes
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Generation VI)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:03, 27 October 2013
(
view source
)
Ransack Johnson
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of Trainer classes
)
Newer edit →
Line 639:
Line 639:
|-
|-
| {{tc|Honeymooners}}
| {{tc|Honeymooners}}
|-
| {{tc|Lady}}
|-
|-
| {{tc|Marchioness}}
| {{tc|Marchioness}}
Ransack Johnson
1
edit