93
edits
(I tried my best translating these songs' titles. I'm not the best at Japanese, so I'm not 100% sure on some of these, but they should do for now until official English titles are revealed.) |
|||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|1 | |||
|紅蓮の湿地:1-1 | |||
| | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|時空の歪み | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|集落 | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|紅蓮の湿地:2-1 | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|峠クイーン ドレディア | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|コトブキムラ:2 | |||
| | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|群青の海岸:1-1 | |||
| | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|笛の音色は | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|想い | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|夜 | |||
| | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|調査報告:夜 | |||
| | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|群青の海岸:2-1 | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|火吹き島 | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|勇気 | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|強さ | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|島キング ウインディ | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|天冠の山麓 | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|迷いの洞窟 | |||
| | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
|Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|戦い:ヒスイの人2 | |||
| | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
|Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|洞窟キング マルマイン | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|出発進行! | |||
| | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
|Hiromitsu Maeba | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits