5,207
edits
No edit summary |
(Because the bluetable template is ugly ;)) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Pokémon that have appeared as Pokémon-EX== | ==Pokémon that have appeared as Pokémon-EX== | ||
{{cardlist/header|Pokémon-EX|Rainbow|char=yes}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Shaymin-EX (Next Destinies 5)|Shaymin]] {{EX}}|type=Grass|enset=Next Destinies|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=5/99|jpset=Psycho Drive|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=005/052|enset2=Next Destinies|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=94/99|jpset2=Psycho Drive|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=053/052}} | |||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Reshiram-EX (Next Destinies 22)|Reshiram]] {{EX}}|type=Fire|enset=Next Destinies|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=22/99|jpset=Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck|jpnum=004/018|enset2=Next Destinies|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=95/99|jpset2=BW-P Promotional cards|jpnum2=158/BW-P|enset3=BW Black Star Promos|ennum3=BW36}} | ||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Kyurem-EX (Next Destinies 38)|Kyurem]] {{EX}}|type=Water|enset=Next Destinies|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=38/99|jpset=Hail Blizzard|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=022/052|enset2=Next Destinies|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=96/99|jpset2=Hail Blizzard|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=053/052|enset3=BW Black Star Promos|ennum3=BW37}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Zekrom-EX (Next Destinies 51)|Zekrom]] {{EX}}|type=Lightning|enset=Next Destinies|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=51/99|jpset=Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck|jpnum=009/018|enset2=Next Destinies|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=97/99|jpset2=BW-P Promotional cards|jpnum2=159/BW-P|enset3=BW Black Star Promos|ennum3=BW38}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Mewtwo-EX (Next Destinies 54)|Mewtwo]] {{EX}}|type=Psychic|enset=Next Destinies|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=54/99|jpset=Psycho Drive|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=028/052|enset2=Next Destinies|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=98/99|jpset2=Psycho Drive|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=055/052|enset3=BW Black Star Promos|ennum3=BW45}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Regigigas-EX (Hail Blizzard 45)|Regigigas]] {{EX}}|type=Colorless|enset=Next Destinies|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=82/99|jpset=Hail Blizzard|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=045/052|enset2=Next Destinies|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=99/99|jpset2=Hail Blizzard|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=055/052}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Entei-EX (Dark Explorers 13)|Entei]] {{EX}}|type=Fire|enset=Dark Explorers|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=13/108|jpset=Dark Rush|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=009/069|enset2=Dark Explorers|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=103/108|jpset2=Dark Rush|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=070/069}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Kyogre-EX (Dark Explorers 26)|Kyogre]] {{EX}}|type=Water|enset=Dark Explorers|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=26/108|jpset=Psycho Drive|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=015/052|enset2=Dark Explorers|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=104/108|jpset2=Psycho Drive|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=054/052}} | |||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Raikou-EX (Dark Explorers 38)|Raikou]] {{EX}}|type=Lightning|enset=Dark Explorers|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=38/108|jpset=Dark Rush|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=025/069|enset2=Dark Explorers|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=105/108|jpset2=Dark Rush|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=071/069}} | |||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Groudon-EX (Dark Explorers 54)|Groudon]] {{EX}}|type=Fighting|enset=Dark Explorers|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=54/108|jpset=Hail Blizzard|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=032/052|enset2=Dark Explorers|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=106/108|jpset2=Hail Blizzard|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=054/052}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Darkrai-EX (Dark Explorers 63)|Darkrai]] {{EX}}|type=Darkness|enset=Dark Explorers|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=63/108|jpset=Dark Rush|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=044/069|enset2=Dark Explorers|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=107/108|jpset2=Dark Rush|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=072/069|enset3=BW Black Star Promos|ennum3=BW46}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Tornadus-EX (Dark Explorers 90)|Tornadus]] {{EX}}|type=Colorless|enset=Dark Explorers|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=90/108|jpset=Dark Rush|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=062/069|enset2=Dark Explorers|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=108/108|jpset2=Dark Rush|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=073/069}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Ho-Oh-EX (Dragons Exalted 22)|Ho-Oh]] {{EX}}|type=Fire|enset=Dragons Exalted|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=22/124|jpset=Dragon Blade|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=009/050|enset2=Dragons Exalted|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=119/124|jpset2=Dragon Blade|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=051/050}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Mew-EX (Dragons Exalted 46)|Mew]] {{EX}}|type=Psychic|enset=Dragons Exalted|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=46/124|jpset=Dragon Blast|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=022/050|enset2=Dragons Exalted|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=120/124|jpset2=Dragon Blast|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=051/050}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Terrakion-EX (Dragons Exalted 71)|Terrakion]] {{EX}}|type=Fighting|enset=Dragons Exalted|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=71/124|jpset=Dragon Blast|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=032/050|enset2=Dragons Exalted|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=121/124|jpset2=Dragon Blast|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=052/050}} | ||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Registeel-EX (Dragons Exalted 81)|Registeel]] {{EX}}|type=Metal|enset=Dragons Exalted|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=81/124|jpset=Dragon Blade|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=034/050|enset2=Dragons Exalted|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=122/124|jpset2=Dragon Blade|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=052/050}} | |||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Rayquaza-EX (Dragons Exalted 85)|Rayquaza]] {{EX}}|type=Dragon|enset=Dragons Exalted|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=85/124|jpset=Dragon Blade|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=037/050|enset2=Dragons Exalted|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=123/124|jpset2=Dragon Blade|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=053/050|jpset3=BW-P Promotional cards|jpnum3=145/BW-P|enset4=BW Black Star Promos|ennum4=BW47}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Giratina-EX (Dragons Exalted 92)|Giratina]] {{EX}}|type=Dragon|enset=Dragons Exalted|enrarity=Rare Holo ex|ennum=92/124|jpset=Dragon Blast|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=039/050|enset2=Dragons Exalted|enrarity2=SuperRare Holo|ennum2=124/124|jpsetlink2=Dragon Blast/Dragon Blade|jpset2=Dragon Blast|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=053/050|jpset3=BW-P Promotional cards|jpnum3=146/BW-P}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Celebi-EX (Cold Flare 4)|Celebi]] {{EX}}|type=Grass|jpset=Cold Flare|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=004/059|jpset2=Cold Flare|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=060/059}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Keldeo-EX (Cold Flare 19)|Keldeo]] {{EX}}|type=Water|jpset=Cold Flare|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=019/059|jpset2=Cold Flare|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=061/059|jpset3=Unnumbered Promotional cards}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Cresselia-EX (Freeze Bolt 27)|Cresselia]] {{EX}}|type=Psychic|jpset=Freeze Bolt|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=027/059|jpset2=Freeze Bolt|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=060/059}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Landorus-EX (Freeze Bolt 40)|Landorus]] {{EX}}|type=Fighting|jpset=Freeze Bolt|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=040/059|jpset2=Freeze Bolt|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=061/059}} | ||
{{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[Black Kyurem-EX (Freeze Bolt 45)|Black Kyurem]] {{EX}}|type=Dragon|jpset=Freeze Bolt|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=045/059|jpset2=Freeze Bolt|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=062/059}} | |||
| | {{cardlist/entry|cardname=[[White Kyurem-EX (Cold Flare 41)|White Kyurem]] {{EX}}|type=Dragon|jpset=Cold Flare|jprarity=Rare Holo|jpnum=041/059|jpset2=Cold Flare|jprarity2=SuperRare Holo|jpnum2=062/059}} | ||
| | {{cardlist/footer|Rainbow}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{{Project TCG notice}} | {{Project TCG notice}} | ||
edits