51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Piplup) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Piplup|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || - || {{TCG|11th Movie Commemoration Set}} (no English release) || 2/9 | | {{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Piplup|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || - || {{TCG|11th Movie Commemoration Set}} (no English release) || 2/9 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Piplup Half Deck|Piplup|1}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || - || {{TCG|Gift Box DPt}} (no English release) || Piplup Half Deck<br>5/15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|393}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|393}} |
edits