76
edits
No edit summary |
(→Outside of battle: - Moved the XD section to the correct chronological spot, and added info relating to it's chart.) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{Bag3|Watmel Berry}} | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{Bag3|Watmel Berry}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
=====Pokémon Emerald===== | =====Pokémon Emerald===== | ||
Line 369: | Line 366: | ||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | | {{Bag3|???|???}} | ||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | | {{Bag3|???|???}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
=====Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness===== | |||
{{incomplete|section|needs items}} | |||
As in Pokémon Emerald, the item gained from Pickup is dependent on level: | |||
{| class="roundy" align="left" style="background: #{{items color}}; border: 3px solid #{{items color dark}}" | |||
|- align=center | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; background: #{{items color light}}" | Level | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" | 30% | |||
! colspan=6 style="background: #{{items color light}}" | 10% | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" | 5% | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" | 3% | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; background: #{{items color light}}" colspan=2 | 1% | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 1-10 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 11-20 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 21-30 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 31-40 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 41-50 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 51-60 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 61-70 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 71-80 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 81-90 | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
| {{Bag3|???|???}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 91-100 | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Protein|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|HP Up|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Max Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|PP Up|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Max Elixir|Ether}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Leftovers|In-battle effect item}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Bag TM Ground Sprite.png|TM26 (Earthquake)|link=TM26]] | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits