72
edits
(→Pokémon Black and White: add B2W2 from http://www.smogon.com/forums/showpost.php?p=4518806&postcount=1019, need confirmation on L1-10) |
|||
Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
| {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | | {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | ||
| {{Bag3|Lucky Egg|Experience-affecting item}} | | {{Bag3|Lucky Egg|Experience-affecting item}} | ||
| {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 61-70 | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Moon Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Elixir|Ether}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 71-80 | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Moon Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Max Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Elixir|Ether}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 81-90 | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Moon Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Max Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|PP Up|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Leftovers|In-battle effect item}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 91-100 | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Moon Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Max Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|PP Up|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Max Elixir|Ether}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Leftovers|In-battle effect item}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
=====Pokémon Black 2 and White 2===== | |||
Again, only minor changes have been made to the item table. Lucky Eggs have been removed and Ethers have been re-inserted in the same place as in {{2v2|HeartGold|SoulSilver}}. The Max Repel available between levels 1 to 10 has been replaced by a Hyper Potion. | |||
{| class="roundy" align="left" style="background: #{{items color}}; border: 3px solid #{{items color dark}}" | |||
|- align=center | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" | Level | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" | 30% | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" colspan=6 | 10% | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" colspan=2 | 4% | |||
! style="background: #{{items color light}}" colspan=2 | 1% | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 1-10 | |||
| {{Bag3|Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Antidote|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Super Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Great Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Repel|Repel}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Escape Rope}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Nugget|Valuable item}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 11-20 | |||
| {{Bag3|Antidote|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Super Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Great Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Repel|Repel}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Escape Rope}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Nugget|Valuable item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|King's Rock|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 21-30 | |||
| {{Bag3|Super Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Great Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Repel|Repel}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Escape Rope}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|King's Rock|Evolution-inducing held item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 31-40 | |||
| {{Bag3|Great Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Repel|Repel}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Escape Rope}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Restore|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ether|Ether}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 41-50 | |||
| {{Bag3|Repel|Repel}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Escape Rope}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Moon Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ether|Ether}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Iron Ball|In-battle effect item}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 51-60 | |||
| {{Bag3|Escape Rope}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Full Heal|Status ailment healing item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Hyper Potion|Potion}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Ultra Ball|Poké Ball}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Revive|Revive}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Rare Candy|Vitamin}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Sun Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Moon Stone|Evolutionary stone}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Heart Scale|Exchangeable item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Iron Ball|In-battle effect item}} | |||
| {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | | {{Bag3|Prism Scale|Evolution-inducing held item}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" |
edits