1,704
edits
(→Cameos) |
|||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
{{consolegames}} | {{consolegames}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Quest]] | |[[Pokémon Quest]] | ||
| Action | | Action | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass]] | |[[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass]] | ||
| Core series RPG (DLC) | | Core series RPG (DLC) | ||
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon HOME]] | |[[Pokémon HOME]] | ||
| Utility | | Utility | ||
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Café ReMix]] | |[[Pokémon Café ReMix]] | ||
| Puzzle | | Puzzle | ||
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon UNITE]] | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" |[[Pokémon UNITE]] | ||
| MOBA | | MOBA | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 2021 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 2021 | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Sword and Shield]] | |[[Pokémon Sword and Shield]] | ||
|Core series RPG | |Core series RPG | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] | |[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] | ||
|Dungeon crawler | |Dungeon crawler | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[New Pokémon Snap]] | |||
|First-person rail shooter | |First-person rail shooter | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | | |2021 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" |[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |||
|Action RPG | |||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" |2022 | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
edits