Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Nintendo 3DS: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nintendo 3DS
(view source)
Revision as of 18:03, 9 August 2013
70 bytes added
,
9 August 2013
→Retail titles
Revision as of 16:58, 7 August 2013
(
view source
)
Gioku
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:03, 9 August 2013
(
view source
)
Caciulacdlac
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Retail titles
)
Newer edit →
Line 114:
Line 114:
|2012
|2012
|2012
|2012
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;"
|[[Pokémon X and Y]]
|RPG
|2013
|2013
|}
|}
{{left clear}}
{{left clear}}
Caciulacdlac
268
edits