135
edits
(→Pokémon capable of Mega Evolution: Dianice has been confirmed to be real, and since Dianice, Volcanion, Hoopa, and Mega Latios/Latias have been leaked by the same hacker, it would be foolish to not consider them real) |
|||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|{{a|Magic Bounce}} | |{{a|Magic Bounce}} | ||
|{{DL|Mega Stone|Absolite}} | |{{DL|Mega Stone|Absolite}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Latias}} | |||
|[[File:380Latias.png|150px]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}} | |||
|[[File:380Latias-Mega.png|150px]] | |||
|{{typecolor|???}} | |||
|{{a|Unknown}} | |||
|{{DL|Mega Stone|Unknown}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Latios}} | |||
|[[File:381Latios.png|150px]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}} | |||
|[[File:381Latios-Mega.png|150px]] | |||
|{{typecolor|???}} | |||
|{{a|Unknown}} | |||
|{{DL|Mega Stone|Unknown}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
|{{p|Garchomp}} | |{{p|Garchomp}} |
edits