428
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| {{color2|000000|Magma Admin Courtney|Courtney}}'s sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby}} | | {{color2|000000|Magma Admin Courtney|Courtney}}'s sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby}} | ||
| {{color2|000000|Tabitha}}'s sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby}} and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | {{color2|000000|Tabitha}}'s sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby}} and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{fire color}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:Magma Grunt F OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{fire color}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:Magma Grunt M OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| {{color2|000000|Magma Admin Courtney|Courtney}}'s overworld sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
| {{color2|000000|Tabitha}}'s overworld sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits