866
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| From 琴音 ''kotone'', "sound of [[wp:Koto (musical instrument)|koto]]". | | From 琴音 ''kotone'', "sound of [[wp:Koto (musical instrument)|koto]]". | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| English | | English | ||
| Lyra | | Lyra | ||
| From ''{{wp|lyre}}''. | | From ''{{wp|lyre}}''. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| German | |||
| Lyra | |||
| From ''{{wp|lyre}}''. | |||
|-style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | | French | ||
| Célesta | | Célesta |
edits