12
edits
(I noticed this wasnt referenced so i added it) |
|||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| ''Home Invasions'' | | ''Home Invasions'' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | The father of the victim's boyfriend stated that his son still has his Pokémon cards. | | style="text-align:left;" | The father of the victim's boyfriend stated that his son still has his Pokémon cards. | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|''{{wp|Lost(TV series)}}'' | |||
| ''Ji Yeon'' | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Jin is in a toy store looking for a panda and there is an extensive amount of Pokémon merchandise on the shelves in the backround. | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits