1,974
edits
(Roundy table) |
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) m (→Intro: Miss DIGLETT's Cave) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| [[Ecruteak City]] | | [[Ecruteak City]] | ||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |||
| [[Castelia Sewers]] | |||
| ヒウン下水道 ''Hiun Sewers'' | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| [[Castelia City]] | |||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |- style="background:#F8F8FF" | ||
| [[Cave of Origin]] | | [[Cave of Origin]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 215: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| North of [[Floaroma Town]] | | North of [[Floaroma Town]] | ||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |||
| [[Floccesy Ranch]] | |||
| サンギぼくじょう ''Sangi Ranch'' | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| {{rt|20|Unova}} | |||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |- style="background:#F8F8FF" | ||
| [[Floe Island]] | | [[Floe Island]] | ||
Line 520: | Line 530: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| [[Floaroma Town]] | | [[Floaroma Town]] | ||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |||
| [[Pledge Grove]] | |||
| ちかいのはやし ''Oath Woods'' | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| North of [[Floccesy Town]] | |||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |- style="background:#F8F8FF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Communication Center]] | | [[Pokémon Communication Center]] | ||
Line 545: | Line 560: | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[Rustboro City]] | | [[Rustboro City]] | ||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |||
| [[Pokéstar Studios]] | |||
| ポケウッド ''Pokéwood'' | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| North of [[Virbank City]] | |||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |- style="background:#F8F8FF" | ||
| [[Power Plant]] | | [[Power Plant]] | ||
Line 815: | Line 835: | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| South of {{un|Pokémon League}} | | South of {{un|Pokémon League}} | ||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |||
| [[Virbank Complex]] | |||
| タチワキコンビナート ''Tachiwaki Industrial Complex'' | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| South of [[Virbank City]] | |||
|- style="background:#F8F8FF" | |- style="background:#F8F8FF" | ||
| [[Viridian Forest]] | | [[Viridian Forest]] |
edits