1,624
edits
m (→Sprites) |
m (→Sprites: Intro and credits sprites belong to their games.) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color}};" | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color}};" | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:Spr FRLG Leaf.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:FRLG Leaf Back.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:FRLG Leaf Intro.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:FRLG Leaf.gif]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation III}} | ||
| Back sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation III}} | | Back sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation III}} | ||
| Intro sprite from<br>{{color2|000| | | Intro sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
| Credits sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | |||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:LeafFRLGwalkdown.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:Leaf E OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:Colo Leaf.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{LeafGreen color dark}}; background: #{{LeafGreen color light}}"| [[File:XD Leaf.png|80px]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Leaf model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | | Leaf model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | ||
| Leaf headshot from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | | Leaf headshot from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} |
edits