398
edits
CuteShaymin (talk | contribs) (Adding more info) |
CuteShaymin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Base inventory | |Base inventory | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDBag Seed RTDX Sprite.png|thumb]]Blast Seed | |||
|Base inventory | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite.png|thumb]]Escape Orb | |[[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite.png|thumb]]Escape Orb | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hyper Beam | ||
| | |2550 | ||
|- | |||
|Shadow Ball | |||
|2300 | |||
|- | |||
|Psychic | |||
|1900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits