5,386
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
| {{Bag|Potion}} | | {{Bag|Potion}} | ||
| {{DL|Potion|Potion}} | | {{DL|Potion|Potion}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Super Potion}} | | {{Bag|Super Potion}} | ||
| {{DL|Potion|Super Potion}} | | {{DL|Potion|Super Potion}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |20+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Hyper Potion}} | | {{Bag|Hyper Potion}} | ||
| {{DL|Potion|Hyper Potion}} | | {{DL|Potion|Hyper Potion}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |40+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{Bag|Max Potion}} | |||
| {{DL|Potion|Max Potion}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |60+ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Fresh Water}} | | {{Bag|Fresh Water}} | ||
| {{DL|Drink|Fresh Water}} | | {{DL|Drink|Fresh Water}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |? | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Soda Pop}} | | {{Bag|Soda Pop}} | ||
Line 866: | Line 870: | ||
| {{Bag|Lemonade}} | | {{Bag|Lemonade}} | ||
| {{DL|Drink|Lemonade}} | | {{DL|Drink|Lemonade}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |60+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Repel}} | | {{Bag|Repel}} | ||
| {{DL|Repel|Repel}} | | {{DL|Repel|Repel}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Super Repel}} | | {{Bag|Super Repel}} | ||
Line 882: | Line 886: | ||
| {{Bag|Poké Ball}} | | {{Bag|Poké Ball}} | ||
| {{DL|Poké Ball|Poké Ball}} | | {{DL|Poké Ball|Poké Ball}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Great Ball}} | | {{Bag|Great Ball}} | ||
Line 890: | Line 894: | ||
| {{Bag|Ultra Ball}} | | {{Bag|Ultra Ball}} | ||
| {{DL|Poké Ball|Ultra Ball}} | | {{DL|Poké Ball|Ultra Ball}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |60+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Dire Hit}} | | {{Bag|Dire Hit}} | ||
| {{DL|Battle Item|Dire Hit}} | | {{DL|Battle Item|Dire Hit}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Guard Spec.}} | | {{Bag|Guard Spec.}} | ||
| {{DL|Battle Item|Guard Spec.}} | | {{DL|Battle Item|Guard Spec.}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Revive}} | | {{Bag|Revive}} | ||
Line 910: | Line 914: | ||
| {{Bag|Heart Scale}} | | {{Bag|Heart Scale}} | ||
| {{DL|Exchangeable item|Heart Scale}} | | {{DL|Exchangeable item|Heart Scale}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Pearl}} | | {{Bag|Pearl}} | ||
| {{DL|Valuable item|Pearl}} | | {{DL|Valuable item|Pearl}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1+ | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| {{Bag|Pearl String}} | | {{Bag|Pearl String}} | ||
Line 975: | Line 979: | ||
| {{Bag|Star Piece}} | | {{Bag|Star Piece}} | ||
| {{DL|Exchangeable item|Star Piece}} | | {{DL|Exchangeable item|Star Piece}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |51-? | | style="text-align:center;" |51-59 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{Bag|Rare Candy}} | |||
| {{DL|Vitamin|Rare Candy}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |60 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{Bag|Star Piece}} | |||
| {{DL|Exchangeable item|Star Piece}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |61-? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits