5,386
edits
Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | Take me where I want to go! With your intuition! | | colspan="2" | Take me where I want to go! With your intuition! | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 180 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 240 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | I've decided where I want to go! Now, please take me there! | |||
| colspan="8" rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" | Any shop run by a male clerk | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 180 | | style="text-align:center;" | 180 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 240 | | style="text-align:center;" | 240 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | I want to go there... You know! There! | | colspan="2" | I want to go there... You know! There! | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60 | | style="text-align:center;" | 60 | ||
Line 773: | Line 777: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90 | | style="text-align:center;" | 90 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 120 | | style="text-align:center;" | 120 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | (Various phrases requesting a specific record, feeling, habit, or trait) | | colspan="2" | (Various phrases requesting a specific record, feeling, habit, or trait) |
edits