759
edits
(→Nursery: Table complete!) |
Igor Rowan (talk | contribs) (→Recommending shops: Yes a new phrase. No, not from a NPC) |
||
Line 721: | Line 721: | ||
| style="background:#CC8800; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | | style="background:#CC8800; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | ||
| style="background:#FF4000; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | | style="background:#FF4000; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | I want to train my Pokémon to make it strong. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#8C8C8C; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 |
edits