31
edits
(→Dojo) |
Ragamander (talk | contribs) m (→Recommending shops: The phrase "I want to get Berries." can also provide 75/100 points. I have edited accordingly.) |
||
Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | | style="text-align:center;" |? | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | | style="text-align:center;" |? | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | I want to get Berries. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#00C244; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | I want to get Berries. | | colspan="2" | I want to get Berries. |
edits