5,386
edits
Mecanno-man (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|2=Souvenir items, owner reward items, rank information, | {{incomplete|2=Souvenir items, owner reward items, rank information, Amando and Atilio's Antique Shop variations, article structure, missing shop service information}} | ||
{{Infobox location | {{Infobox location | ||
|image=Join Avenue B2W2.png | |image=Join Avenue B2W2.png | ||
Line 1,500: | Line 1,500: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Metal Coat Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Metal Coat]][[File:Bag Dragon Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dragon Scale]][[File:Bag Up-Grade Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Up-Grade]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation D}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7 | | style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
Line 1,509: | Line 1,509: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Metal Coat Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Metal Coat]][[File:Bag Dragon Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dragon Scale]][[File:Bag Up-Grade Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Up-Grade]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation D}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4 | | style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
Line 1,518: | Line 1,518: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Metal Coat Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Metal Coat]][[File:Bag Dragon Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dragon Scale]][[File:Bag Up-Grade Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Up-Grade]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation D}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
Line 1,527: | Line 1,527: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{tt|*|These missing items are exclusive to variation B}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Electirizer Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Electirizer]][[File:Bag Prism Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Prism Scale]][[File:Bag Dubious Disc Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dubious Disc]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation C}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bag Metal Coat Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Metal Coat]][[File:Bag Dragon Scale Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Dragon Scale]][[File:Bag Up-Grade Sprite.png|link=Evolution-inducing held item#Up-Grade]]{{tt|*|These items are exclusive to variation D}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
Line 1,867: | Line 1,867: | ||
! Appropriate shop(s) | ! Appropriate shop(s) | ||
! colspan="4" | {{tt|Points|The left column is for NPC fans, while the right column is for avatars of other players}} | ! colspan="4" | {{tt|Points|The left column is for NPC fans, while the right column is for avatars of other players}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Frankly, the place I want to go is there! | |||
| Any shop run by a female clerk | |||
| align="center" | 90 | |||
| align="center" | 120 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| I want my Pokémon to have a delicious meal. | | I want my Pokémon to have a delicious meal. | ||
Line 1,882: | Line 1,887: | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
| align="center" | 200 | | align="center" | 200 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| I want to find a service that makes my Pokémon great! | |||
| <!--At least Beauty Salon--> | |||
| align="center" | 75 | |||
| align="center" | 100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| I want to go shopping! | | I want to go shopping! | ||
Line 1,892: | Line 1,902: | ||
| align="center" | 45 | | align="center" | 45 | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| I want to go to a place where Pokémon are. | |||
| Beauty Salon, Dojo, Café | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| I want to go to a shop with a cool and mature look. | | I want to go to a shop with a cool and mature look. | ||
Line 1,912: | Line 1,927: | ||
| align="center" | 75 | | align="center" | 75 | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| I want to win prizes. | |||
| Raffle Shop | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Is there a place where I can be less stressed? | |||
| <!--At least Flower Shop--> | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Is there a place where I can relax? | |||
| <!--At least Flower Shop--> | |||
| align="center" | 150 | |||
| align="center" | 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Is there any place where boys will be thrilled? | | Is there any place where boys will be thrilled? | ||
Line 1,927: | Line 1,957: | ||
| align="center" | 37 | | align="center" | 37 | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Now, where do you think I want to go? | | Now, where do you think I want to go? | ||
Line 1,937: | Line 1,962: | ||
| align="center" | 45 | | align="center" | 45 | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
<!--|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| I want to challenge a record. Is there a person whose "Number of visitors met in the avenue" is 35 or more? | | I want to challenge a record. Is there a person whose "Number of visitors met in the avenue" is 35 or more? | ||
| Player's shop whose record matches the request | | Player's shop whose record matches the request | ||
| align="center" | 93 | | align="center" | 93 | ||
| align="center" | 125 | | align="center" | 125--> | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits