25,304
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (→Items sold) |
(→NPC fans: I have no idea what variant it is (has Fresh Water and MooMoo Milk), nor if it Janus or not (well, it was first NPC fan).) |
||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| | | | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Market (?) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Youngster OD.png]] | |||
| ハジメマート | |||
| Market (?) | | Market (?) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" |