371
edits
(congrats james) |
(→Games: adding s&s) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 2017-11-17 | | 2017-11-17 | ||
| Pokémon Character Design | | Pokémon Character Design | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Sword and Shield]] | |||
| [[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
| 2019-11-15 | |||
| Art Director | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits