42,647
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (→Appearances) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{color2|000000|Gabby and Ty}}'s sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | {{color2|000000|Gabby and Ty}}'s sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| {{color2|000000|Roxy and Oli}}'s sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | {{color2|000000|Roxy and Oli}}'s sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
|- | |||
|<!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px; padding:15px;" |[[File:Gabby OD.png]][[File:Ty OD.png]]--> | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px; padding:15px;"| [[File:Reporter OD.png]][[File:Cameraman OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| <!--{{color2|000000|Gabby and Ty}}'s overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}}--> | |||
| {{color2|000000|Roxy and Oli}}'s overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
|} | |} | ||