8
edits
m (→Changes between generations: Just separating them by games that each tile appeared in like other game tiles on this site. For consistency.) |
(→Changes between generations: Added the newer games, despite missing graphics.) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Ice FRLG.png]] | | class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Ice FRLG.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| align="left" class="roundy" style="background: #{{sinnoh color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{sinnoh color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|DPPt}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Ice DPPt.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| align="left" class="roundy" style="background: #{{johto color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{johto color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|HGSS}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Ice HGSS.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| align="left" class="roundy" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{unova color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|BWB2W2}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Ice BWB2W2.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits