481
edits
No edit summary |
(→Games) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] || Nintendo 3DS || 2016 || Pokémon Characters Design/UI Graphic Design (Director) | | [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] || Nintendo 3DS || 2016 || Pokémon Characters Design/UI Graphic Design (Director) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]] || Nintendo 3DS || 2017 || Pokémon Characters Design | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits