513
edits
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (→Half Grass-type Pokémon: Sawsbuck) |
(Consensus is that Arceus's formes should be included, please discuss before reverting) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|{{MSP|492|Shaymin}} | |{{MSP|492|Shaymin}} | ||
|{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|Land Forme}} | |{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|Land Forme}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Meadow Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|495 | |495 |
edits