Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Grass (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grass (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:25, 11 May 2013
46 bytes added
,
11 May 2013
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
Revision as of 09:54, 6 May 2013
(
view source
)
El Pharao
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(paraphrased misleading wording)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:25, 11 May 2013
(
view source
)
S2daam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 206:
Line 206:
|{{MSP|000|Chespin}}
|{{MSP|000|Chespin}}
|{{p|Chespin}}
|{{p|Chespin}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|000|Gōgōto}}
|{{p|Gōgōto}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
S2daam
editlock-exempt
2,537
edits