4
edits
m (You forgot Electivire in there. Electivire was in the Granite Zone once.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| In the pyramid chamber guarded by Bronzor. <small>(moves to the [[Cavern Zone]] once defeated here)</small> | | In the pyramid chamber guarded by Bronzor. <small>(moves to the [[Cavern Zone]] once defeated here)</small> | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | |||
| {{ms|276|Taillow (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|276|Taillow (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Taillow|000}} | | {{pcolor|Taillow|000}} | ||
| Across the rope bridge; near Salamence's Air Ace. | | Across the rope bridge; near Salamence's Air Ace. | ||
| Chase | | Chase | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" |
edits