513
edits
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (→Damage-dealing moves: Hex) |
(Consensus is that Arceus's formes should be included, please discuss before reverting) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|{{MSP|477|Dusknoir}} | |{{MSP|477|Dusknoir}} | ||
|{{p|Dusknoir}} | |{{p|Dusknoir}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Spooky Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|562 | |562 |
edits