4,249
edits
m (→Generation I) |
m (→Pulseman) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
'''Electrace Pulseman Track List:'''<br> | '''Electrace Pulseman Track List:'''<br> | ||
{| class="sortable" style="margin: auto; background: #A0A0C4; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 5px solid #BBBBE8" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF; {{roundytl|5px}}" |# | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF" | Song Title | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF; {{roundytr|5px}}" |Length | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1 | |||
| INICIO/DEL CARTUCHO | |||
| 5:43 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| Electrace Pulse Man | |||
| 7:17 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| OPEN YOUR-MOSAIC- | |||
| 3:47 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| Electrace Pulse Man[revenge] | |||
| 6:45 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 5 | |||
| IHR ZIEL | |||
| 6:17 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 6 | |||
| DETESTI LEGGERE I MANUALI | |||
| 5:31 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 7 | |||
| SALASANAT | |||
| 6:49 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 8 | |||
| 16-bit SAD FINAL SECRET | |||
| 5:39 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 9 | |||
| BACK SPACE STRIKES BACK | |||
| 7:25 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 10 | |||
| GIGA DRIVER | |||
| 5:40 | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
The second and third cover albums, both known as '''PULSEMAN''' (more commonly referred to as '''PULSEMAN Arranged''') were released in 1994 and 1995 respectively. The former was released as a two-disc vinyl record, with the latter as a CD release. Both have a different selection of music. | The second and third cover albums, both known as '''PULSEMAN''' (more commonly referred to as '''PULSEMAN Arranged''') were released in 1994 and 1995 respectively. The former was released as a two-disc vinyl record, with the latter as a CD release. Both have a different selection of music. | ||
'''PULSEMAN 1994 Track List:''' | '''PULSEMAN 1994 Track List:''' | ||
{| class="sortable" style="margin: auto; background: #A0A0C4; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 5px solid #BBBBE8" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF; {{roundytl|5px}}" |# | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF" | Song Title | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF; {{roundytr|5px}}" |Length | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| A1 | |||
| Pulseman Goes To Party | |||
| 4:17 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| A2 | |||
| Beatrice | |||
| 7:79 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| B1 | |||
| Pulse 3 | |||
| 8:19 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| C1 | |||
| Pulseman Vs Sineman | |||
| 13:10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| C2 | |||
| Absolute Science | |||
| 4:05 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| D1 | |||
| FAQ | |||
| 5:24 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| D2 | |||
| Macro Scope | |||
| 6:37 | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
'''PULSEMAN 1995 Track List:''' | '''PULSEMAN 1995 Track List:''' | ||
{| class="sortable" style="margin: auto; background: #A0A0C4; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 5px solid #BBBBE8" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF; {{roundytl|5px}}" |# | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF" | Song Title | |||
! style="background-color: #CCF; {{roundytr|5px}}" |Length | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1 | |||
| Beatrice | |||
| 7:46 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| Galaxy Gang | |||
| 12:55 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| Yama [Take2] | |||
| 5:08 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| FAQ | |||
| 5:39 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 5 | |||
| Pulse 1 | |||
| 8:57 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 6 | |||
| C-Life | |||
| 8:59 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 7 | |||
| Pulseman VS Sineman | |||
| 12:58 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 8 | |||
| Absolute Science | |||
| 4:13 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 9 | |||
| Macro Scope [Last Stage Mix] | |||
| 5:54 | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
<gallery widths=150> | <gallery widths=150> |
edits