25,305
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{crystal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo C.png]] | | width="128px" style="background: #{{crystal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo C.png]] | ||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{ruby color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo RS.png]] | | width="128px" style="background: #{{ruby color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo RS.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RGBY}} | | style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RGBY}} | ||
Line 401: | Line 400: | ||
| style="background: #{{crystal color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|C}} | | style="background: #{{crystal color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|C}} | ||
| style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RS}} | | style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{firered color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo FRLG.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{emerald color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo E.png]] | | width="128px" style="background: #{{emerald color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo E.png]] | ||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{diamond color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo DP.png| | | width="128px" style="background: #{{diamond color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo DP.png|200px]] | ||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{platinum color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo Pt.png| | | width="128px" style="background: #{{platinum color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo Pt.png|200px]] | ||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{heartgold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo HGSS.png| | | width="128px" style="background: #{{heartgold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo HGSS.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{leafgreen color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
| style="background: #{{emerald color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|E}} | | style="background: #{{emerald color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|E}} | ||
| style="background: #{{pearl color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|DP}} | | style="background: #{{pearl color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|DP}} | ||
| style="background: #{{platinum color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|Pt}} | | style="background: #{{platinum color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|Pt}} | ||
| style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|HGSS}} | | style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|HGSS}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ | | width="128px" style="background: #{{black color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo BWB2W2.png|200px]] | ||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3| | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|BWB2W2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||