25,304
edits
m (Reverted edits by Frogsniper (talk) to last revision by SnorlaxMonster) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}}}} | |move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}}}} | ||
==Logo screen== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{HP color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{HP color}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo RGBY.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo RBY.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo GS.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{crystal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo C.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{ruby color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo RS.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{firered color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo FRLG.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RGBY}} | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RBY}} | |||
| style="background: #{{silver color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|GS}} | |||
| style="background: #{{crystal color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|C}} | |||
| style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|RS}} | |||
| style="background: #{{leafgreen color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{emerald color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo E.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{diamond color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo DP.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{platinum color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo Pt.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{heartgold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo HGSS.png]] | |||
<!--- | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{black color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo BW.png]] | |||
| width="128px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Game Freak logo B2W2.png]] | |||
!---> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{emerald color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|E}} | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|DP}} | |||
| style="background: #{{platinum color dark}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|Pt}} | |||
| style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|HGSS}} | |||
<!--- | |||
| style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|BW}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{gameabbrev3|B2W2}} | |||
!---> | |||
|} | |||
==Related articles== | ==Related articles== |